Добыча полезных ископаемых, не включенных в другие группировки

01.  ООО "АКВА" г. Бородино
02.  ООО "АРЛУН" г. Улан-Удэ
03.  ООО "ДУНИТЫ СЕВЕРНОГО УРАЛА" г. Североуральск
04.  ООО "ВОДОКАНАЛ" д. Ноля-Вершина
05.  ООО "СИБИРСКИЕ КАРЬЕРЫ" г. Черногорск
06.  ООО "ЗОЛОТОЙ РОДНИК" пгт Ольга
07.  ООО "ПКФ ОНЕГА" Архангельская область
08.  ООО "ЭКОТЕХНОЛОГИИ" станица Бессергеневская
09.  ООО"ЗАВОД "ЛАСТОЧКА" с. Ласточка
10.  ООО "ОБЪЕДИНЕННАЯ СЫРЬЕВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"
11.  ООО "СТАРТ" г. Хабаровск
12.  ООО "ПОРФИР" г. Благовещенск
13.  ООО "ГРИНСОРБ-ОЙЛ" г. Воронеж
14.  ООО "ГЕОСЕРВИС" г. Архангельск
15.  ООО "ЛУНСИН" с. Тоора-Хем
16.  ООО "АНЖУ" у. Булунский
17.  ООО "ТЕХНО-КВАРЦ" г. Первоуральск
18.  ООО "СВСАГРО" г. Жиздра
19.  ООО "ТЕХНОПЛАНТ" г. Владивосток
20.  ООО "ПРОММЕТТЕХНОЛОГИИ" г. Кемерово
21.  ООО "АРОВАНА"
22.  ООО "ГЛИНКОР" г. Санкт-Петербург
23.  ООО "ТАНДЕМ" г. Улан-Удэ
24.  ООО "МКТ" г. Холмск
25.  ООО "КВАРЦ" с. Мегеб
26.  ООО "СЕРЕБРЯНЫЙ РОДНИК" г. Саратов
27.  ОАО "ДИАТОМИТ" п. Узкое
28.  ООО "ГОРНОДОБЫВАЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЗОЛОТОЙ ИСТОЧНИК" г. Благовещенск
29.  ООО "ТАЛГА" г. Зея
30.  ООО "РЕСУРСЫ И ФИНАНСЫ" г. Екатеринбург
31.  ООО "ДОКАМ" г. Москва
32.  ЗАО "ДИАМАНТ" п. Совхозный
33.  ООО "ГОРНОДОБЫВАЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "Я ЛИШАНЬ ДА ПЭН ЖУЙ" г. Благовещенск
34.  ЗАО "БАЙКАЛРУДА" Иркутская область
35.  ООО "ХАРА ХАДА" г. Улан-Удэ
36.  ОАО "КАРЬЕР ДОЛОМИТ" Республика Бурятия
37.  ООО "САМОЦВЕТЫ" г. Улан-Удэ
38.  ООО "КАРАТ" Юрьев-Польский район
39.  ООО "БГГЦ" г. Санкт-Петербург
40.  ООО "МАГИСТРАЛЬ АКВА" г. Санкт-Петербург
41.  "ГЕОЭКОПРОМ", ЮЖНЫЙ ФИЛИАЛ ПО ПОДАЧЕ ТЕРМАЛЬНЫХ ВОД ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ г. Избербаш
42.  ООО"КВАРЦ" Нижегородская область
43.  ООО "СГМ" снт Культура
44.  ООО "ФЭЙЦУЙ"
45.  ООО "АЛТАН ХАН" г. Улан-Удэ
46.  ООО "АРТ-ВЕСТ" г. Москва
47.  ООО "РЕСУРС" Калужская область
48.  "ОРМОНТ", ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ ТОРГОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ п. Совхозный
49.  ООО "САНРАЙЗ ИНВЕСТ ГРУПП" г. Москва
50.  ООО "ИЗУМРУД-21" Ивантеевский район