Забор и очистка воды для питьевых и промышленных нужд

01.  ООО "ФЛАМИНГО" г. Балаково
02.  ООО "ВОДСНАБ" Г. СВОБОДНОГО г. Свободный
03.  ООО "РЕГИОНВОДОКАНАЛ" г. Москва
04.  ООО "ТЕХНОЛОГИИ ОЧИСТКИ ВОДЫ" г. Нижний Новгород
05.  МУП "ВОДОСНАБЖЕНИЕ И ВОДООТВЕДЕНИЕ ПО Г ОБЛУЧЬЕ" г. Облучье
06.  МУП "ВОДОКАНАЛ" г. Междуреченск
07.  ООО "ВОДОКАНАЛ" с. Кочки
08.  ООО "НЕОЛИТЭКО" г. Осинники
09.  ООО "ГЕПАЛ" г. Волгоград
10.  ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ТРАНСВОДХОЗ" с. Толбазы
11.  ООО "ВОДОКАНАЛ ХОЛДИНГ" г. Владимир
12.  ООО "ЖКХ АБАНСКОГО РАЙОНА" п. Абан
13.  ООО "ВОДОРЕСУРС" Амурская область
14.  ООО "ВОДОСЕТЬ" г. Свободный
15.  ООО "КОМФОРТ" с. Яблочное
16.  МУУП МУКП "НОВОПЕРУНОВСКОЕ" с. Новоперуново
17.  ТЕРЕНЬГУЛЬСКОЕ КОММУНАЛЬНОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО" МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ "ТЕРЕНЬГУЛЬСКОЕ ГОРОДСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ" УЛЬЯНОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ рп Тереньга
18.  ОАО "ВОДОКАНАЛ" г. Сосногорск
19.  АНО "ВОДОСНАБЖЕНИЕ С. ТЕРЕБУЖ" с. Нижний Теребуж
20.  МУП "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ВОДОКАНАЛИЗАЦИОННОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА" г. Богородск
21.  ООО "ВОДОКАНАЛ" г. Воркута
22.  ООО "ВОДОКАНАЛ" с. Порецкое
23.  ООО "АБС" г. Майкоп
24.  ООО "ЭКОМАШ" г. Пермь
25.  ООО "ТЕХНОЛОГИЯ" п. Затон
26.  ОАО "БРАТСККОМПЛЕКСХОЛДИНГ" г. Братск
27.  ООО "ЧАТЫСУ" Республика Кабардино-Балкарская
28.  ООО "КВК" г. Катав-Ивановск
29.  ООО "ТОМСКВОДОКАНАЛ" г. Томск
30.  МУУП "КАМЫШОВСКОЕ" МО "КАМЫШОВСКИЙ СЕЛЬСОВЕТ" с. Камышово
31.  ООО "ШАРЬЯВОДОКАНАЛ" Шарьинский район
32.  ГУП СК "СТАВРОПОЛЬКРАЙВОДОКАНАЛ" г. Пятигорск
33.  ООО "ДЕНА" г. Мытищи
34.  ООО "ДЕГТЯРСКИЙ ВОДОКАНАЛ" г. Дегтярск
35.  ООО "ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС" с. Камбилеевское
36.  "КШЕНСКОЕ" МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ "ПОСЕЛОК КШЕНСКИЙ" СОВЕТСКОГО РАЙОНА КУРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ, МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ УНИТАРНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ рп Кшенский
37.  ООО "ХОРОШИЕ ВОДЫ" с. Баловнево
38.  ООО "СОЮЗ 777" г. Саратов
39.  ООО ПО "ГОРВОДОКАНАЛ"
40.  "ВОДОКАНАЛ" Г.ГУСИНООЗЕРСК-ФИЛИАЛ ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "БАЙКАЛ-ПРИБОР 1" Республика Бурятия
41.  ООО "ВОДОЛЕЙ"
42.  ООО "ХОЗ-АЛЬЯНС" г. Свободный
43.  ООО "ВОСТОК-ДК" рп Дальнее Константиново
44.  ООО "РОДНИК" с. Средний Егорлык
45.  ООО "ИКС" п. Искра
46.  ООО "СОВРЕМЕННЫЕ ИНЖЕНЕРНЫЕ СИСТЕМЫ" г. Тюмень
47.  ОПК "МАХРОВСКИЙ" с. Махровка
48.  ООО "ИСТОЧНИК" г. Ижевск
49.  ООО "УК "ВК" рп Светлый Яр
50.  ООО "ВИКА" д. Усть-Тары