Выращивание табака и махорки


Организации с 1 по 63 из 63
1.  ООО ПК "РУСАГРО"  
416141, Астраханская область, Красноярский район, с. Кривой Бузан, ул. Гагарина, д. 15
с. Кривой Бузан
2.  ООО "КРЫМ ТАБАК"  
344012, Ростовская область, г. Ростов-На-Дону, ул. Ивановского, д. 38/63 литер а, этаж 3, комната 3 ж (офис 313-1м)
г. Ростов-На-Дону
3.  ООО "АП "КРЫМ 2"  
298400, республика Крым, Бахчисарайский район, г. Бахчисарай, ул. Промышленная, д. 1, комната 1
г. Бахчисарай
4.  ООО "СОКОЛ"  
121609, г. Москва, ул. Осенняя, д. 17, корп. 1, этаж 5 пом. I комната 146 офис 1
г. Москва
5.  ООО "ТАБАК-КРЫМ"  
295024, республика Крым, г. Симферополь, пер. Заводской, д. 33, офис 100
г. Симферополь
6.  ООО "ГЕСТОЛА"  
367014, республика Дагестан, г. Махачкала, микрорайон Сепаратор, ул. Сливовая, д. 13/42
г. Махачкала
7.  ООО "АП"КРЫМ"  
298400, республика Крым, Бахчисарайский район, г. Бахчисарай, ул. Промышленная, д. 1, комната 1
г. Бахчисарай
8.  ООО "СТРОЙТЕХКОМ"  
454006, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Красноармейская, д. 55
г. Челябинск
9.  ООО "ЭНЕРГИЯ"  
362020, республика Северная Осетия - Алания, г. Владикавказ, пр-т Коста, д. 182
г. Владикавказ
10.  СТ "ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ"  
665772, Иркутская область, Братский район, г. Вихоревка, ул. Некрасова, д. 8, кв. 3
г. Вихоревка
11.  СТ "РЯБИНУШКА"  
665772, Иркутская область, Братский район, г. Вихоревка, ул. Советская, д. 55, кв. 54
г. Вихоревка
12.  СТ "ВИШЕНКА"  
665770, Иркутская область, Братский район, г. Вихоревка, ул. Пионерская, д. 28, кв. 6
г. Вихоревка
13.  СТ "БРУСНИЧКА"  
665770, Иркутская область, Братский район, г. Вихоревка, ул. Пионерская, д. 28, кв. 8
г. Вихоревка
14.  СТ "ПУТЕЕЦ"  
665772, Иркутская область, Братский район, г. Вихоревка, ул. Дзержинского, д. 28, кв. 8
г. Вихоревка
15.  СТ "ЖАРОК"  
665771, Иркутская область, Братский район, г. Вихоревка, ул. Школьная, д. 1, кв. 2
г. Вихоревка
16.  СТ "УБСКИЙ"  
665772, Иркутская область, Братский район, г. Вихоревка, ул. Горького, д. 3, кв. 71
г. Вихоревка
17.  ООО "ФИНАНСИНВЕСТСТРОЙ У-8"  
309186, Белгородская область, г. Губкин, ул. Комсомольская, 2А
г. Губкин
18.  ООО "МОРОЗКА"  
400117, Волгоградская область, г. Волгоград, ул. Космонавтов, д. 41, кв. 102
г. Волгоград
19.  ООО "СП - ВОСТОК"  
456530, Челябинская область, Сосновский район, п. Есаульский, ул. Трактористов, д. 1
п. Есаульский
20.  ООО "КРЕСТЬЯНСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА"  
141304, Московская область, г. Сергиев Посад, Московское шоссе, 3Б
г. Сергиев Посад
21.  ООО "ТРИТОН"  
143600, Московская область, г. Волоколамск, ул. Революционная, д. 3, офис 301
г. Волоколамск
22.  ООО "РАДО-С-ТОБАККО"  
123610, г. Москва, Краснопресненская набережная, д. 12, под.6, офис 332
г. Москва
23.  ООО "КУБ"  
620027, Свердловская область, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Свердлова, д. 30, кв. 201
г. Екатеринбург
24.  ООО "ДЮБЕК"  
125009, г. Москва, пер. Никитский, д. 4, стр. 1
г. Москва
25.  ООО "РЕАЛ ТАБАК ТРЕЙД"  
105064, г. Москва, пер. Фурманный, д. 10
г. Москва
26.  НП "ММД "ПАТРИОТ"  
140200, Московская область, г. Воскресенск, ул. Советская, д. 4
г. Воскресенск
27.  СНТ "КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД №18"  
614056, Пермский край, г. Пермь, ул. 1-я Новгородская, 147аа
г. Пермь
28.  ООО "ПКФ "СПУТНИК"  
636017, Томская область, г. Северск, ул. Калинина, 54А, кв. 4
г. Северск
29.  НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЗАРЯ"  
602252, Владимирская область, г. Муром, ул. Кленовая
г. Муром
30.  ООО "ПАРТНЕР-С"  
432045, Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск, Московское шоссе, д. 20
г. Ульяновск
31.  СНТ "НАДЕЖДА"  
601223, Владимирская область, Собинский район, тер. снт Надежда, д. 48
Владимирская область
32.  СНТ "ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНИК - 1"  
602254, Владимирская область, г. Муром, ул. Нижегородская, д. 43, кв. 8
г. Муром
33.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЛОКОМОТИВ"  
602225, Владимирская область, Муромский район, с. Лазарево, ул. Кирова
с. Лазарево
34.  СНТ "КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД №12"  
614051, Пермский край, г. Пермь, ул. Юрша
г. Пермь
35.  СТ "ДРУЖБА"  
602262, Владимирская область, Муромский район, д. Александровка, ул. Комсомольская
д. Александровка
36.  СПК "ТВЕРСКОЙ"  
352660, Краснодарский край, Апшеронский район, станица Тверская, ул. Пушкина, д. 9
станица Тверская
37.  ООО "РУСУНИВЕРСАЛТОРГ"  
634515, Томская область, Томский район, с. Зоркальцево
с. Зоркальцево
38.  ООО "ЭНЕРГОСТРОЙСЕРВИС"  
432049, Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск, ул. Артема, д. 124
г. Ульяновск
39.  ООО "ЭМП-ТОМ"  
677000, республика Саха (Якутия) , г. Якутск, ул. Каландаришвили, д. 5
г. Якутск
40.  СНТ №14 А  
614053, Пермский край, г. Пермь, ул. 1-я Запрудская
г. Пермь
41.  ООО "ДЕНДИ-19"  
432042, Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск, ул. Ефремова, д. 50
г. Ульяновск
42.  САДОВОДЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №1 "ИСКРА"  
614017, Пермский край, г. Пермь, ул. 3-й Поваренный Лог
г. Пермь
43.  ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ САДОВОДЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "МЕЛИОРАТОР"  
614053, Пермский край, г. Пермь, ул. Лядовская, остановка: микрорайон запруд, земельный участок №112, пск "мелиоратор", уч. №15
г. Пермь
44.  КХ "ГРАФ"  
456510, Челябинская область, Сосновский район, д. Новое Поле, ул. Садовая, д. 1, кв. 1
д. Новое Поле
45.  СНТ ЗАВОДА "МАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ" САД №1 ПОСЕЛКА "ЗАПРУД"  
614053, Пермский край, г. Пермь, ул. 1-я Запрудская
г. Пермь
46.  ИЧП " ЧИНАРА"  
664043, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, ул. Маршала Конева, д. 66, кв. 3
г. Иркутск
47.  ИЧП МУФТАХУТДИНОВА  
432045, Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск, ул. Промышленная, 2А, кв. 201
г. Ульяновск
48.  КХ "ВОСХОД"  
607130, Нижегородская область, Ардатовский район, рп. Ардатов, ул. Садовая, д. 3
рп. Ардатов
49.  СНТ "КЕРАМИК"  
614056, Пермский край, г. Пермь, ул. Кирпичный Завод, д. 17
г. Пермь
50.  ИЧП САМОНИНОЙ "ЛЕМАКС"  
432066, Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск, ул. Шолмова, д. 5, кв. 74
г. Ульяновск
51.  ИЧП "ФОРМА+" ЖМЫРЕВА  
432066, Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск, ул. Рябикова, д. 69, кв. 8
г. Ульяновск
52.  ССК "СЕВЕРНЫЙ"  
357400, Ставропольский край, г. Железноводск, ул. Энгельса, д. 44
г. Железноводск
53.  ИЧП "ИЗУМРУД" ГОРЯНОВОЙ  
432032, Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск, ул. Полбина, д. 63, кв. 118
г. Ульяновск
54.  ИЧП "ГЕККОН НАУМКИНА А.В."  
432008, Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск, площадь Горького, д. 11, кв. 20
г. Ульяновск
55.  ИЧП ФИРМА"РОСТ"  
432026, Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск, Полтавский проезд, д. 4, кв. 3
г. Ульяновск
56.  ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО БОЛЬШОВА А.К. "ТРУТНЕВСКОЕ"  
606484, Нижегородская область, г. Бор, д. Трутнево (Останкинский С/С) , д. 122
г. Бор
57.  ИЧП "МЕЧТА-2"  
432026, Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск, Московское шоссе, 80А
г. Ульяновск
58.  ООО "ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ ИНТЕРТРАСТ-97"  
350015, Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар, ул. Промышленная, д. 50
г. Краснодар
59.  КФХ "ГРУНСКОГО"  
352430, Краснодарский край, г. Курганинск, ул. Партизанская, д. 217, кв. -475
г. Курганинск
60.  КФХ "ДУБОВКА"  
172224, Тверская область, Селижаровский район, д. Максимково
д. Максимково
61.  С/Х КООПЕРАТИВ "АЛЬТАИР"  
692539, Приморский край, Уссурийский район, п. Тимирязевский, ул. Воложенина, д. 30
п. Тимирязевский
62.  СНТ "АВИАРАБОТНИК"  
155501, Ивановская область, Фурмановский район, д. Голчаново
д. Голчаново
63.  САДОВОДЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №102/9  
614053, Пермский край, г. Пермь, ул. 1-я Запрудская
г. Пермь